Competition: 18/09/2011   from 8.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 180 min
Competitors: M21M40M50M60M70W21W35W50W60Com+Hlp
 665612323=34=34

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
M21S-2-1-5-3-4-B-F5830 m
M40S-2-1-3-4-B-F5010 m
M50S-1-5-3-4-B-F5650 m
M60S-2-5-3-B-F5250 m
M70S-2-3-B-F3230 m
W21S-2-1-5-3-B-F5800 m
W35S-2-5-3-4-B-F5280 m
W50S-2-5-3-B-F5250 m
W60S-2-3-B-F3230 m

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-2-1-5-3-4-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-5-3-4-B-F   >5830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Volodymyr Gniedov        S-- 7'02--15'50--27'34--38'54--49'35--54'00--54'13
 
S-1-5-3-2-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-3-2-4-B-F   >6500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Kostiantyn Zolochevskyi  S--17'20--29'23--43'58--56'31--64'11--69'44--69'54
 
S-3-2-5-1-4-B-FM21   Route   S-3-2-5-1-4-B-F   >7540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Grant Van Skiver         S--22'52--47'10--75'20--105'23--150'57--161'47--162'15

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-2-1-3-4-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-3-4-B-F   >5010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Vadim Afonkin            S--12'03**25'28**39'09--50'18**55'35**55'46
  2  Matthias Kuehlewein      S**11'28--32'52--49'08**59'23--65'26--65'38
  4  Matthew Robbins          S--17'50--38'16--62'05--84'06--93'35--93'51
  5  Harald Dettling          S--19'56--59'02--92'40--110'18--121'17--121'31
 
S-1-2-3-4-B-FM40   Route   S-1-2-3-4-B-F   >5270m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Nicolai MEJEVOI          S--25'54--37'13--46'39--58'58--65'44--65'57
 
S-2-1-3-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-3-B-F   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  6  Thomas Krahn             S--33'59--85'24--121'22--170'14--170'28

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-1-5-3-4-B-FM50   Route   S-1-5-3-4-B-F   >5650m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Nick Roethe              S**40'44**64'23**87'56**99'38**107'03**107'18
  2  Brian DeYoung            S--43'20--81'35--113'07--128'59--137'56--138'14
 
S-1-3-4-B-FM50   Route   S-1-3-4-B-F   >4830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Bill Smathers            S--64'00--112'56--144'47--158'11--158'32
 
S-3-4-B-FM50   Route   S-3-4-B-F   >3080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  4  Dale Hunt                S--35'01--53'46--63'31--63'44
 
S-1-3-B-FM50   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >4800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  5  Scott Moore              S--54'49--96'38--118'16--118'36

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-2-5-3-B-FM60   Route   S-2-5-3-B-F   >5250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Jay Hennigan             S**11'02--49'31--67'05**80'00**80'10
  2  Bob Cooley               S--16'57**44'48**62'06--80'36--80'49
  3  Dick Arnett              S--19'42--61'01--90'10--114'43--115'01
  4  Bob Frey                 S--18'03--66'03--95'21--120'00--120'16
 
S-3-5-2-B-FM60   Route   S-3-5-2-B-F   >5810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  5  Keith Whtney             S--37'47--77'33--127'13--144'07--144'21
 
S-2-3-5-B-FM60   Route   S-2-3-5-B-F   >5840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  6  Zhen                     S--17'43--37'27--80'56--161'22--161'47

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-2-3-B-FM70   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >3230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Harley Leach             S--10'07--22'39--42'09--42'24

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-2-1-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-5-3-B-F   >5800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Lori Huberman            S--16'59--43'43--71'53--98'33--115'25--115'37
 
S-3-5-B-FW21   Route   S-3-5-B-F   >5660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Stevie Van Skiver        S--37'58--88'43--152'55--153'16

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-2-5-3-4-B-FW35   Route   S-2-5-3-4-B-F   >5280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Alla MEZHEVAYA           S--11'59--35'39--57'26--73'40--80'50--81'05
 
S-2-3-5-4-B-FW35   Route   S-2-3-5-4-B-F   >5840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Susanne Walz             S--18'04--42'52--95'50--145'21--154'17--154'32

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-2-3-5-B-FW50   Route   S-2-3-5-B-F   >5840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Brigitte Roethe          S--14'25--28'30--70'33--140'37--140'56
 
S-3-B-FW50   Route   S-3-B-F   >3050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Marji Garrett            S--57'29--90'28--90'56

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-2-3-B-FW60   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >3230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Ruth Bromer              S**20'04--52'42**73'34**73'49
  2  Karla Leach              S--27'40**53'05--79'08--79'33
 
S-2-B-FW60   Route   S-2-B-F   >2170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Kuon Hunt                S--30'14--83'35--84'17

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

Organizer: 2011 Region 2 ARDF WB8WFK