Competition: 18/09/2011   from 8.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 180 min
Competitors: M21M40M50M60M70W21W35W50W60Com+Hlp
 665612323=34=34

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M21C a t e g o r yM21
6 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >5830m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Volodymyr GniedovURSF 54'13625
2.Kostiantyn ZolochevskyiURSF 69'54629
3.Grant Van SkiverRACVE7GVS162'1564
ab.Nazariy LopushnyakURSF no start 26
ab.Volodymyr YaremaURSF no start 27
ab.Bogdan GalaiURSF no start 28

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M40C a t e g o r yM40
6 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 +++ Route >5010m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Vadim AfonkinUSKB1RLI55'46514
2.Matthias KuehleweinDARC 65'3859
3.Nicolai MEJEVOIUS 65'57524
4.Matthew RobbinsUS 93'51532
5.Harald DettlingDARCDC1GB121'3158
6.Thomas KrahnUSKT5TK170'28422

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M50C a t e g o r yM50
5 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 4 5 +++ Route >5650m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Nick RoetheRACDF1FO107'1853
2.Brian DeYoungUSK4BRI138'14515
3.Bill SmathersCAKG6HXX158'3242
4.Dale HuntUS 63'44313
5.Scott MooreCAKF6IKO118'36334

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M60C a t e g o r yM60
6 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 5 +++ Route >5250m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Jay HenniganUSWB6RDV80'10431
2.Bob CooleyCAKG6PFA80'4941
3.Dick ArnettUSWB4SUV115'01421
4.Bob FreyUSWA6EZV120'16417
5.Keith WhtneyRACVE7MID144'21420
6.ZhenCRSAB66NX161'47433

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M70C a t e g o r yM70
1 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 +++ Route >3230m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Harley LeachUS 42'24310

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W21C a t e g o r yW21
2 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 +++ Route >5800m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Lori HubermanUS 115'37518
2.Stevie Van SkiverRACVE7SMX153'1635

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W35C a t e g o r yW35
3 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >5280m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Alla MEZHEVAYAUS 81'05523
2.Susanne WalzDARCDG4SFF154'3257
ab.Olena ZolochevskaURSF no start 30

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W50C a t e g o r yW50
2 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 5 +++ Route >5250m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Brigitte RoetheDARCNONE140'5646
2.Marji GarrettUSKJ4ZKC90'56216

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W60C a t e g o r yW60
3 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 +++ Route >3230m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Ruth BromerUSWB4QZG73'49319
2.Karla LeachUS 79'33311
3.Kuon HuntUS 84'17212

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

Helper
Organizer: 2011 Region 2 ARDF   WB8WFK