Competition: 17/09/2011   from 8.00
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 180 min
Competitors: M21M40M50M60M70W21W35W50W60Com+Hlp
 665612323=34=34

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
M21S-1-3-4-5-2-B-F7040 m
M40S-1-3-4-2-B-F6840 m
M50S-1-3-4-5-B-F7040 m
M60S-3-5-2-B-F5530 m
M70S-3-2-B-F4040 m
W21S-1-3-5-2-B-F5530 m
W35S-3-4-5-2-B-F7040 m
W50S-3-5-2-B-F5530 m
W60S-3-2-B-F4040 m

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-3-4-5-2-1-B-FM21   Route   S-3-4-5-2-1-B-F   >7290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Volodymyr Gniedov        S**24'12--39'34**49'31**57'00**65'16**72'07**72'28
  2  Kostiantyn Zolochevskyi  S--24'55**37'16--49'10--60'03--70'14--78'46--79'09
 
S-3-5-4-1-B-FM21   Route   S-3-5-4-1-B-F   >7320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Grant Van Skiver         S--43'32--67'40--82'27--112'21--131'30--132'14

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-3-4-2-1-B-FM40   Route   S-3-4-2-1-B-F   >7080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Vadim Afonkin            S--33'34**46'07**64'43**75'16**84'25**84'52
  6  Matthew Robbins          S**29'26--73'05--106'34--129'47--145'04--145'42
 
S-4-3-1-2-B-FM40   Route   S-4-3-1-2-B-F   >8340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Nicolai MEJEVOI          S--35'20--52'28--73'24--90'31--110'22--110'53
 
S-1-2-3-4-B-FM40   Route   S-1-2-3-4-B-F   >7420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Matthias Kuehlewein      S--31'31**48'05**56'05**84'29**114'05**114'34
  4  Thomas Krahn             S**11'44--31'26--48'52--77'45--129'53--130'34
  5  Harald Dettling          S--18'01--46'40--64'12--95'22--143'05--143'44

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-1-3-4-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-3-4-5-B-F   >7040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Brian DeYoung            S--13'04--24'45--48'43**64'05--102'11--102'45
  2  Nick Roethe              S--16'51**26'19**49'49--70'22**103'14**103'44
  3  Dale Hunt                S**11'47--30'18--59'00--79'28--123'14--123'48
 
S-3-1-4-5-B-FM50   Route   S-3-1-4-5-B-F   >8830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  4  Scott Moore              S--29'02--53'38--86'14--106'07--155'27--156'06
 
S-1-3-B-FM50   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >3530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  5  Bill Smathers            S--13'04--54'04-159'42--160'56

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-3-5-2-B-FM60   Route   S-3-5-2-B-F   >5530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Jay Hennigan             S**20'25**46'50--66'39**84'03--84'38
  2  Bob Cooley               S--24'45--69'13**80'58--100'50**101'21
 
S-2-5-3-B-FM60   Route   S-2-5-3-B-F   >5610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Dick Arnett              S**28'18**50'42**76'54**103'40**104'10
  4  Bob Frey                 S--31'58--56'42--90'41--119'43--120'38
 
S-2-3-5-B-FM60   Route   S-2-3-5-B-F   >6110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  5  Keith Witney             S--42'03--59'18--96'02--137'41--138'24

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-3-2-B-FM70   Route   S-3-2-B-F   >4040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Harley Leach             S--22'53--36'57--61'43--62'19

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-2-5-3-1-B-FW21   Route   S-2-5-3-1-B-F   >5630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Lori Huberman            S--26'27--60'24--86'00--106'29--117'28--117'57
 
S-3-2-5-B-FW21   Route   S-3-2-5-B-F   >6140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Stevie Van Skiver        S--37'32--74'39--103'17--149'10--150'13

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-3-4-5-2-B-FW35   Route   S-3-4-5-2-B-F   >7040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Alla MEZHEVAYA           S--31'30--47'14--59'59--78'03--107'34--108'03
 
S-3-2-5-B-FW35   Route   S-3-2-5-B-F   >6140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Susanne Walz             S--36'01--60'12--85'24--152'26--152'52

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-3-5-2-B-FW50   Route   S-3-5-2-B-F   >5530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Brigitte Roethe          S--26'04--52'04--70'25--98'37--99'24
 
S-3-2-B-FW50   Route   S-3-2-B-F   >4040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Marji Garrett            S--64'47--103'45--181'37--182'34

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-3-2-B-FW60   Route   S-3-2-B-F   >4040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Ruth Bromer              S--36'46--60'06--98'32--99'16
 
S-3-B-FW60   Route   S-3-B-F   >3530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Karla Leach              S-104'50--199'21--200'48

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

Organizer: 2011 Region 2 ARDF WB8WFK