Competition: 17/09/2011   from 8.00
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 180 min
Competitors: M21M40M50M60M70W21W35W50W60Com+Hlp
 665612323=34=34

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M21C a t e g o r yM21
6 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >7040m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Volodymyr GniedovURSF 72'28625
2.Kostiantyn ZolochevskyiURSF 79'09629
3.Grant Van SkiverRACVE7GVS132'1454
ab.Nazariy LopushnyakURSF no start 26
ab.Volodymyr YaremaURSF no start 27
ab.Bogdan GalaiURSF no start 28

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M40C a t e g o r yM40
6 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 +++ Route >6840m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Vadim AfonkinUSKB1RLI84'52514
2.Nicolai MEJEVOIUS 110'53524
3.Matthias KuehleweinDARC 114'3459
4.Thomas KrahnUSKT5TK130'34522
5.Harald DettlingDARCDC1GB143'4458
6.Matthew RobbinsUS 145'42532

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M50C a t e g o r yM50
5 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 4 5 +++ Route >7040m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Brian DeYoungUSK4BRI102'45515
2.Nick RoetheRACDF1FO103'4453
3.Dale HuntUS 123'48513
4.Scott MooreCAKF6IKO156'06534
5.Bill SmathersCAKG6HXX160'5632

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M60C a t e g o r yM60
6 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 5 +++ Route >5530m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Jay HenniganUS 84'38431
2.Bob CooleyCAKG6PFA101'2141
3.Dick ArnetUSWB4SUV104'10421
4.Bob FreyUSWA6EZV120'38417
5.Keith WitneyRACVE7MID138'24420
ab.ZhenCRSA no start 33

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

M70C a t e g o r yM70
1 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 +++ Route >4040m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Harley LeachUS 62'19310

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W21C a t e g o r yW21
2 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 +++ Route >5530m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Lori HubermanUS 117'57518
2.Stevie Van SkiverRACVE7SMX150'1345

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W35C a t e g o r yW35
3 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >7040m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Alla MEZHEVAYAUS 108'03523
2.Susanne WalzDARCDG4SFF152'5247
ab.Olena ZolochevskaURSF no start 30

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W50C a t e g o r yW50
2 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 5 +++ Route >5530m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Brigitte RoetheDARCNONE99'2446
aL.Marji GarrettUSKJ4ZKC182'34316

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

W60C a t e g o r yW60
3 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 +++ Route >4040m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Ruth BromerUSWB4QZG99'16319
aL.Karla LeachUS 200'48211
ab.Kuon HuntUS no start 12

  Category   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W21   W35   W50   W60  

Helper
Organizer: 2011 Region 2 ARDF   WB8WFK